Yearly Statistics

  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
  • 2008
  • 2007
  • 2006
  • 2005
  • 2004
  • 2003
  • 2002

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Aamir Syed4406215.5030103.331281
Alex Koolhof75384.00517.02
Alex Patmore88026633.257964.88328120.51
Augustine Jacob3312512.501741.6711
Dean Abbott2202512.502433.332
Dean Dowey220168.0010160.00121
Evan Hitchman330113.67757.891
Himanshu Bugalia4424924.5035*53.261123
Ian Gason1101111.0011110.002
Jamie Payne661173.401129.82110.5
Jarrad Shearer55012625.204851.223163
Kyal Hill10-----1
Luke Eyes7707610.864454.68194
Mohibul Hasan32063.00535.29
Nigel McKay440153.75946.8812
Rasika Ethugala2202010.001335.711
Richard Bracefield77012517.864978.12251621
Richard Laidler3316934.5028*90.79218
Rony Taluqdar43233.00213.04
Solaiman Haque441144.67860.871
Vikram Ragunathan1111-1*100.00
Yusry Mohideen661346.8014*52.31121


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Aamir Syed12.3316622.005.281/2
Alex Koolhof46.36421335.504.582/23
Augustine Jacob7104242.006.001/18
Dean Dowey10306521.676.502/31
Himanshu Bugalia15.3108585.005.481/29
Ian Gason8104242.005.251/42
Luke Eyes10010-10.000/10
Mohibul Hasan21618814.674.192/26
Nigel McKay24.1619716.174.013/261
Rasika Ethugala8203216.004.002/32
Rony Taluqdar30.59215617.335.063/412
Solaiman Haque239114716.336.393/621
Vikram Ragunathan6104747.007.831/47
Yusry Mohideen3514118012.865.145/2312

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Aamir Syed77115325.5037139.0941092
Alex Koolhof97573.502*31.8230.5
Alex Patmore1010053953.908570.6462355102.52
Dean Dowey220126.001192.3121
Evan Hitchman1103535.003585.3715
Gavin Beath1104646.0046102.22132
Himanshu Bugalia32073.50735.0020.5
Jamie Payne65192.25421.43161
Jarrad Shearer44116454.676772.57121222
Ken Oiwa11011.001100.00
Luke Eyes98110815.4330*72.97231171.5
Mick Lay3305819.335760.42152
Milinda Dharmadasa22084.00747.06
Naimul Sayed22094.50860.001
Narendar Madhavan32155.00355.56
Nigel McKay440297.252196.672120.5
Rasika Ethugala7609015.004159.601282
Richard Bracefield55017535.0064125.90216203
Richard Laidler3313919.5026*100.0013
Rony Taluqdar32166.00430.001
Shahir Ahmed5505410.802179.411720.5
Vikram Ragunathan6321111.0010*68.7511
Yusry Mohideen731115.50673.33120.5
Zeeshan Naglekar7717913.173491.8613630.5


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Aamir Syed41.37124535.005.903/431
Alex Koolhof55.110530030.005.342/14
Dean Dowey14508917.806.365/391
Gavin Beath31166.002.001/6
Himanshu Bugalia10013-13.000/13
Luke Eyes8306220.677.753/621
Milinda Dharmadasa8206030.007.502/60
Narendar Madhavan18208040.004.441/6
Nigel McKay257013619.435.444/461
Rasika Ethugala43.414226118.645.985/3112
Richard Bracefield10022-22.000/22
Richard Laidler30022-7.330/22
Rony Taluqdar16.1717711.004.765/141
Shahir Ahmed5.2202914.505.442/10
Vikram Ragunathan296117829.676.144/431
Yusry Mohideen44.511222320.274.974/451
Zeeshan Naglekar11409624.008.734/211

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Alex Koolhof95342.002*11.4341
Alex Patmore77232865.6093*62.9643595
Anupam Sharma330113.67991.672
Chula Rodrigo4417224.0055*138.461562
Evan Hitchman55111929.757687.501315
Gavin Beath4315728.504381.4312210.5
Gordon Jones2202512.502539.68111
Jamie Payne76020.3314.007
Jarrad Shearer3315427.0042*72.001142
Jimmi James320168.001664.0012
Ken Oiwa22000.0000.00
Luke Eyes970426.001845.16362
Luke Ray11011.00114.29
Mick Lay10-----
Narendar Madhavan3101414.001458.3311
Nigel McKay8615511.0018*75.34325
Rasika Ethugala971559.172358.51430.5
Rony Taluqdar32111.001*14.293
Shahir Ahmed5515213.0040*54.74127
Thulanidu Thirimanna2204522.502571.43141
Tom Gilliatt87015822.5785103.951111105
Vikram Ragunathan32000.0000.00
Yusry Mohideen9725811.6020*87.88342


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Alex Koolhof54.22191939.193.555/2013
Anupam Sharma20043-8.600/20
Chula Rodrigo14306722.334.792/14
Evan Hitchman10104545.004.501/35
Gavin Beath23.3328528.333.621/15
Gordon Jones5105050.0010.001/28
Jimmi James6113232.005.331/7
Luke Ray22052.502.502/5
Narendar Madhavan11506813.606.183/371
Nigel McKay34.510217017.004.884/181
Rasika Ethugala55.515426317.534.714/533
Rony Taluqdar9.2404110.254.393/361
Thulanidu Thirimanna5.1102828.005.421/28
Tom Gilliatt4811421019.094.383/241
Vikram Ragunathan2202613.0013.002/26
Yusry Mohideen498523229.004.734/251

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Alex Koolhof6220-0*0.002
Alex Patmore66218746.7579*68.252111891
Chaminda Amarajewa11000.0000.001
Evan Hitchman5406115.255362.891171
Frank Hart30-----3
Gavin Beath99223233.146464.27226213
Hanif Khan66112825.6061*114.2911863
Jamie Payne32155.0056.94
Jarrad Shearer3307224.006186.7511112
Jimmi James66114929.807769.30114101
Kyal Hill31000.0000.001
Luke Eyes98214924.8358*74.871111350.5
Mick Lay3101111.001136.67
Milinda Dharmadasa41011.0015.2610.5
Mohibul Hasan10-----
Nick Goold76110320.6030101.98211411.5
Nigel McKay431126.0012*80.0022
Paul Shackleford1112-2*11.11
Rasika Ethugala551389.5020*53.522
Rony Taluqdar4110-0*n/a
Shahir Ahmed2203015.002155.563
Tetsuya Matsuno10-----
Vikram Ragunathan320157.501562.501
Yusry Mohideen42010.5018.33


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Alex Koolhof306213923.174.632/23
Chaminda Amarajewa30015-5.000/15
Evan Hitchman2.420178.506.381/5
Frank Hart420178.504.251/8
Gavin Beath19337826.004.111/6
Hanif Khan197010314.715.423/181
Jimmi James4312415412.833.584/292
Kyal Hill9304013.334.441/2
Milinda Dharmadasa6102222.003.671/15
Mohibul Hasan3102121.007.001/21
Nick Goold225111723.405.322/9
Nigel McKay21.1519218.404.354/221
Paul Shackleford2009-4.500/9
Rasika Ethugala386110517.503.753/131
Rony Taluqdar236012020.005.224/61
Shahir Ahmed4102323.005.751/11
Vikram Ragunathan10012-12.000/12
Yusry Mohideen246012621.005.254/351

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Alex Koolhof52155.00322.731
Alex Patmore55126265.509990.6642925
Angus Brooks11000.0000.001
Daniel Anley1101212.0012100.00
Evan Hitchman4405012.502566.67118
Frank Hart1117-7*233.33
Gavin Beath66120340.6076110.33217234
Jamie Payne2101515.001560.001
Kyal Hill20-----
Luke Eyes3304515.003559.211321
Luke Ray431115.504*26.831
Malcolm Allinson11000.0000.00
Mark Ainslie10-----
Mick Lay430227.331466.6721
Milinda Dharmadasa44092.25937.5011
Mohibul Hasan3313919.5026*61.90114
Paul Shackleford11066.00620.691
Ravikant Lakesar32133.003*25.001
Regan Dawson10-----
Rony Taluqdar641217.001942.8622
Shahir Ahmed5405814.503644.62162
Tim Squire1101010.001076.921


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Alex Koolhof29.310217317.305.864/481
Gavin Beath315213627.204.392/21
Kyal Hill12324013.333.332/22
Luke Eyes4105050.0012.501/25
Luke Ray170084-4.940/15
Malcolm Allinson30036-12.000/36
Mark Ainslie80123-2.880/23
Milinda Dharmadasa1200115-9.580/22
Mohibul Hasan195010921.805.742/36
Paul Shackleford1.3101010.006.671/10
Ravikant Lakesar9106666.007.331/44
Regan Dawson20024-12.000/24
Rony Taluqdar386218631.004.893/351
Shahir Ahmed5105252.0010.401/30
Tim Squire12063.006.002/6

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Alex Koolhof85282.67520.004
Alex Patmore77034048.579384.3741140323
Alex Vakil55011623.205154.21111211
Andrew Baines330175.67850.0012
Angus Brooks661295.8012*65.9131
Ben Andrews1102020.002068.9710.5
Damien Fuller42122.00228.5730.5
Evan Hitchman541196.3316*35.1911
Gavin Beath66038063.33146103.2613183220.5
Ian Gason11099.00964.2912
Jarrad Shearer66117234.404964.42322040.5
Kyal Hill74284.004*53.33150.5
Luke Ray10-----
Malcolm Allinson43000.0000.00
Matthew Pentecost22100.0000.00
Matthew Stride32122.001*20.002
Nick Goold1101212.0012100.002
Paul Shackleford21000.0000.00
Regan Dawson2202211.001870.97121
Rony Taluqdar761428.401266.6713
Shahir Ahmed651225.5011100.0030.5
Tetsuya Matsuno11000.0000.00


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Alex Koolhof55.113622217.084.023/291
Andrew Baines4102323.005.751/23
Ben Andrews20025-12.500/25
Damien Fuller307011816.863.933/121
Gavin Beath274310726.753.962/6
Ian Gason3.3102020.005.711/20
Jarrad Shearer2.4102626.009.751/1
Kyal Hill40.412216814.004.133/192
Luke Ray220157.507.502/15
Malcolm Allinson220199.509.502/19
Matthew Pentecost80059-7.380/22
Matthew Stride6214020.006.672/16
Nick Goold40110-2.500/10
Paul Shackleford10107171.007.101/33
Regan Dawson11.3305518.334.783/261
Rony Taluqdar47.11951779.323.755/2113
Shahir Ahmed8.4112525.002.881/14

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Abdullah Tayyab2000---10.5
Alex Howard1000---1
Alex Koolhof64010.2515.564
Andrew Baines33121.00118.1831
Angus Brooks1101212.001225.002
Ben Andrews330186.001547.3722
Bradley Smith1101414.001473.681
Brian Stannard11115-15*41.67
Carl Herse11022.00225.00
Evan Hitchman33010.33110.0020.5
Gavin Beath66034958.1714585.331129353
Grant Turner2211515.0010*100.0022
Hajime Akiyama11000.0000.00
Jarrad Shearer55122255.5011181.921361912
Kyal Hill320157.501565.2221
Luke Ray11022.00216.67
Nick Goold44110033.3359126.58112132
Paul Shackleford430196.33820.001
Regan Dawson11129-29*85.29122
Richard Andrews220147.001135.90
Rony Taluqdar42063.00437.502
Ross Ferris1103333.0033126.9216
Ryan France33163.005*28.5711
Saifullah Badar1000---
Steve Burke10-----1
Steve Moriarty11000.0000.00


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Abdullah Tayyab7103939.005.571/19
Alex Howard10022-22.000/22
Alex Koolhof305014228.404.732/44
Andrew Baines14307625.335.431/14
Ben Andrews5104747.009.401/34
Brian Stannard10018-18.000/18
Carl Herse4104444.0011.001/44
Gavin Beath233210535.004.571/27
Grant Turner12237336.506.082/55
Kyal Hill10124444.004.401/12
Luke Ray0.40018-27.00-
Nick Goold20229949.504.952/33
Paul Shackleford214014837.007.052/53
Regan Dawson40114-3.500/14
Rony Taluqdar3111312311.183.975/3411
Ross Ferris2.320168.006.402/16
Ryan France8206532.508.121/32
Saifullah Badar40020-5.000/20

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Adam Farmer1100000.00
Alex Koolhof621111*8.3350.5
Courtney Jones11169-69*143.75139
Evan Hitchman22052.5435.71
Gavin Beath66230877113*81.9111383231
Grant Turner4302171872.41321.5
Hajime Akiyama21011133.33
Jarrad Shearer6517819.503649.6817120.52
Kyal Hill21099925.001
Luke Ray221442*23.53
Matt Stride22063550.001
Nick Goold6405814.529107.411151
Paul Shackleford3211115.261
Phil Walker31118-18*72.00113
Regan Dawson110121212100.0011
Richard Laidler421191912*90.482
Rony Taluqdar31025252562.50121
Ross Ferris55110927.2574*96.4612162
Ryan France22052.5350.0010.5
Steve Burke11033327.27
Tim May2201471387.5011
Trenton Dean11022266.67


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Alex Koolhof316210617.673.422/15
Evan Hitchman1.31055.003.331/5
Gavin Beath1.22052.503.751/0
Grant Turner20.4727610.863.683/361
Hajime Akiyama2101818.009.001/18
Kyal Hill4102121.005.251/20
Luke Ray4202010.005.002/19
Matt Stride2101414.007.001/14
Nick Goold389314315.893.762/16
Paul Shackleford7.4205226.006.782/17
Phil Walker11117878.007.091/37
Regan Dawson2101919.009.501/19
Richard Laidler18435213.002.892/21
Rony Taluqdar176010317.176.065/261
Ross Ferris15.480445.502.815/1611
Tim May6101414.002.331/14

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Adam Farmer76111523.0046103.60231930.5
Alex Koolhof82122.002*15.3831
Ben Andrews10-----
Courtney Jones1074352117.338492.154115275
Dave O'Carroll11155-55*177.421181
Gavin Beath86224661.50118110.31127332
Grant Turner6317336.5062*123.7312124
Ian Gason82084.008100.00131
Jarrad Shearer118127839.717671.102353090.54
Kasun Perera51011.00120.00
Kyal Hill7211111.00668.751
Luke Ray2111-1*50.001
Mark Ainslie11000.0000.00
Mark Kelly2110-0*0.002
Matt Stride2114-4*200.001
Nick Goold2104646.004697.87115
Paul Knighton10-----
Paul Shackleford7110-0*n/a10.5
Prabhat Kumar731126.001052.1713
Regan Dawson21000.0000.000.5
Richard Andrews11055.00583.3311
Richard Laidler10-----
Ross Ferris77136360.5097128.722423281
Shaun Vizer11022.002100.00
Steve Burke87429799.0070*94.293372810
Tim May10-----
Trenton Dean41088.008160.00231


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Alex Koolhof5210719819.803.813/321
Ben Andrews60153-8.830/53
Courtney Jones2101111.005.501/11
Gavin Beath26.5105909.003.353/321
Grant Turner32.29411212.443.463/251
Ian Gason5912623919.924.052/10
Jarrad Shearer20022-11.000/22
Kasun Perera11214221.003.821/9
Kyal Hill3712019316.085.224/232
Luke Ray5.4202412.004.242/8
Mark Ainslie60133-5.500/33
Mark Kelly9103939.004.331/29
Matt Stride10108585.008.501/39
Nick Goold12217035.005.832/33
Paul Knighton10010-10.000/10
Paul Shackleford27.514016511.795.935/4412
Prabhat Kumar9.4406115.256.312/16
Regan Dawson40130-7.500/30
Richard Laidler5202412.004.802/24
Ross Ferris18.312113911.586.425/2912
Tim May80039-4.880/39
Trenton Dean21144.002.001/4

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Alex Koolhof82073.50716.6740.5
Alex Miyaji11115-15*36.59
Chris Mortimer65314371.5068*60.591111720.5
Courtney Jones86217744.2554*71.95123173
Daniel Anley11000.0000.00
Dave O'Carroll21110-10125.00110.5
Gavin Beath2205628.004382.35114
Grant Turner8619819.603888.2911167
Ian Gason930299.671750.881272
Jarrad Shearer442251125.50109*79.6811142790.5
Jeremy Chatterton11119-19*73.081
Junmei Hanada11011.00114.291
Kenji Murata10-----
Kyal Hill330124.00640.00131
Luke Ray4211111.006*22.921
Madan Kumar Kasimayan220126.00635.29110.51
Mark Ainslie4205326.5045115.2211410.5
Mark Kelly21011.00133.331
Matt Stride10-----
Paul Shackleford40-----0.5
Regan Dawson62063.00626.09
Richard Laidler10-----2
Rob Mann11022.00216.67
Ross Allen10-----
Ross Ferris2216060.0035111.11245
Ryan France9515112.754244.741140.5
Shun Hashiba11011.00116.67
Steve Burke432212212.00119*95.931110193
Takumi Nomura11011.0015.881
Takuro Hagihara10-----


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Alex Koolhof469618320.333.982/9
Chris Mortimer365513627.203.782/23
Courtney Jones2101414.007.001/14
Grant Turner4210219019.004.523/452
Ian Gason505322645.204.521/16
Jeremy Chatterton421115.502.752/11
Kenji Murata70032-4.570/32
Kyal Hill841297.253.623/91
Luke Ray16.5508817.605.233/231
Mark Ainslie25.25013126.205.172/16
Mark Kelly12606711.175.584/221
Paul Shackleford286013422.334.792/29
Regan Dawson284410827.003.862/13
Richard Laidler5202010.004.002/20
Rob Mann10015-15.000/15
Takuro Hagihara822178.502.122/17

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Alex Koolhof103173.506*70.0014
Bjorn Pederson54112341.0068*116.041221541
Chris Mortimer96214536.2550*67.76121123
Courtney Jones97229559.006887.283316214
Dave O'Carroll3313216.002996.97141
Ian Gason12648341.5053*109.2112932
Jaideep Bedi5218989.0065*123.611571
Jarrad Shearer1111238943.227370.343434061.53
Kyal Hill62021.00115.381
Luke Ray41000.0000.003
Mark Ainslie107015622.298696.30116131
Mark Kelly4110-0*0.002
Paul Shackleford50-----1
Regan Dawson7322525.001344.64220.5
Rob Mann741186.00762.07120.51
Ross Ferris3203718.503477.08112
Ryan France6525919.673978.671640.5
Satoshi Nakano11033.00337.50
Shun Hashiba1104747.004748.96181
Simon Lavender1110-0*0.000.5
Steve Burke98120529.295872.44125214
Takuro Hagihara11055.005166.6710.5
Tim Whisker2206934.5041121.052121


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Alex Koolhof5310723223.204.382/6
Bjorn Pederson50035-7.000/19
Chris Mortimer465116232.403.522/40
Courtney Jones16809411.755.883/272
Ian Gason81171826415.533.264/192
Jaideep Bedi36128897.422.473/73
Jarrad Shearer5.5305418.009.262/52
Kyal Hill8.2314916.335.882/18
Luke Ray202311658.005.802/29
Mark Ainslie53.119622511.844.234/223
Mark Kelly13408120.256.232/40
Paul Shackleford1892778.564.284/112
Regan Dawson19.2449423.504.862/12
Rob Mann12116969.005.751/16
Ross Ferris2.10011-5.080/11
Ryan France7204623.006.572/46
Satoshi Nakano0.3000-0.00n/a
Takuro Hagihara6202110.503.502/21
Tim Whisker90076-8.440/35

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Bjorn Pederson7629624.002559.261113
Courtney Jones86224160.25114*80.33117283
Daniel Anley640399.751878.001410.5
David O'Carroll441227.331264.712
Gavin Beath1104646.0046104.55125
Gerard Brady640174.25762.962
Ian Gason10617414.803470.4822811
Jarrad Shearer1010226433.00110*72.9312113670.54
Jim Cole11055.00535.711
Kyal Hill33277.00646.6711
Luke Ray20-----
Mark Ainslie99321435.6767144.5921151731
Mark Kelly72111.001*25.003
Paul Shackleford62031.50211.543
Regan Dawson61022.00220.0020.5
Rob Mann41000.0000.001
Ryan France331115.50642.31110.5
Steve Burke66128356.609084.2323334
Tim Whisker76120841.6068120.93215313


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Bjorn Pederson7.2113838.005.181/10
Courtney Jones10.571446.294.065/231
Gavin Beath0.21011.003.001/1
Gerard Brady38.312414211.833.694/103
Ian Gason6410629229.204.563/211
Jim Cole2103131.0015.501/31
Kyal Hill1003-3.000/3
Luke Ray20022-11.000/22
Mark Ainslie5517420512.063.733/212
Mark Kelly377316623.714.493/201
Paul Shackleford51.310821221.204.124/102
Regan Dawson4211216414.913.904/392
Rob Mann15509318.606.203/171
Tim Whisker52142-8.402/0

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4sCtROSt
Chris Walsh10-----
Courtney Jones1312347953.228275.3134155041
Daniel Anley10625413.5019*71.05321
David O'Carroll5505911.801442.7542
Ian Gason1491394.8818*54.17270.5
Jarod Harris21000.0000.0011.5
Jarrad Shearer1211115315.305247.6612212190.53
Jim Cole62199.00956.254
Kyal Hill4212525.0025*119.051223
Luke Ray1071315.171233.3326
Mark Kelly124210.50120.002
Paul Shackleford1283255.001135.21120.5
Regan Dawson1271528.672270.27460.5
Richard Coleman41022.00228.571
Richard Cosway751297.251461.702
Rob Mann7514310.752293.48341
Steve Burke1414572380.33152*109.3816220849
Tim Whisker55114436.005896.001221331


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Chris Walsh10023-23.000/23
Courtney Jones11304113.673.732/13
Daniel Anley1.30014-9.330/14
Ian Gason75.117632919.354.383/42
Jarod Harris16317525.004.692/46
Jarrad Shearer12709613.718.004/34
Jim Cole163111438.007.121/13
Kyal Hill6103131.005.171/17
Luke Ray41.57521230.295.073/471
Mark Kelly43.115223515.675.444/331
Paul Shackleford58.221430414.485.214/284
Regan Dawson6719333617.685.013/213
Richard Cosway3102626.008.671/16
Rob Mann204113233.006.602/32
Scott Ada3103737.0012.331/37
Steven Burke30018-6.000/7
Tim Whisker12.2318628.676.972/32

Batting & Fielding

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR100506s4sCtROSt
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR100506s4sCtROSt
Alex Koolhof10403015143912
Andrew Hall121018192651.61811
Brett Pollard33110553711
Courtney Jones1312230530.558*69.21123592
Daniel Anley9625914.718*62.8312
Dave Debasish5302110.5941.2111
Ian Gason12633110.313*51.71123
Jamie Foster20-----1
Jarrad Shearer1212339844.229564.241032202
Jim Cole51011116.6
Luke Ray5211010941.7
Paul Shackleford1061244.81027.61
Peter Hosking86150101764.131
Regan Dawson20-----2
Richard Conway1010021221.27088.7172331
Richard Cosway4202914.521501
Rob Mann9517518.755398.71911
Steve Burke9833657310594.81363341
Tim Whisker110575757126.712811


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Alex Koolhof69.123324210.523.504/165
Andrew Hall6017324214.244.003/203
Brett Pollard6202613.004.302/26
Courtney Jones6202914.504.802/23
Daniel Anley10010-10.000/10
Ian Gason68.419719510.262.905/2011
Jamie Foster1006-6.000/6
Jim Cole24839311.603.904/181
Luke Ray50018-3.600/18
Paul Shackleford36.211318717.005.203/162
Peter Hosking30034-11.300/34
Regan Dawson8223718.504.602/5
Richard Conway7204221.006.002/24
Richard Cosway4112929.007.301/20
Rob Mann361711539.004.305/2412
Steve Burke13.441328.002.402/11
Tim Whisker32084.002.702/8

Batting

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4s
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR10050256s4s
Brett Pollard31077.0071
Courtney Jones88220734.505613318
Daniel Anley5523612.0013*1
David Hayes53072.334
Debashish Bera21000.000
Hayden2110-0*
Ian Gason850367.20123
James Watson88112718.1438*28
Jarrad Shearer77111616.573729
Jeff Flew22063.004
Jim Cole64210.501*
John Sutherland4101212.00121
Luke Ray43211.001*
Martin Charlton31044.004
Nathan11044.004
Peter Hosking4404010.0021
Regan Dawson43063.004
Richard Coleman1112-2*
Richard Conway11000.000
Richard Cosway33031.002
Rob Mann5524410.7521*2


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Daniel Anley4101515.003.751/10
David Hayes19517615.204.003/301
Ian Gason41.287769.501.844/141
James Watson39.39313815.333.493/221
Jarrad Shearer1008-8.000/8
Jim Cole15.1507915.805.213/321
Jim Hill2008-4.000/8
John Sutherland17416516.253.824/211
Martin Charlton1582344.252.273/62
Peter Hosking12405413.504.503/221
Regan Dawson12106565.005.421/25
Richard Conway3202010.006.672/20
Richard Cosway1009-9.000/9
Rob Mann18.252448.802.402/8

Batting

NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR100506s4s
NameMatInnsNORunsAveHSSR100506s4s
Alex Koolhof3321111.008
Brett Pollard3303812.6725*11
Courtney Jones3303411.333111
David Hayes11000.000
Debashish Bera11044.004
Hayden2110-0*
Ian Gason3305819.333911
James Watson3304916.33331
Jarrad Shearer3318944.5064*11
Jim Cole31000.000
Jim Hill11000.000
Luke Ray11044.004
Peter Hosking2202613.0024
Richard Cosway31044.004


Bowling

NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
NameOversWktsMdnsRunsAveEconBest5w3w
Alex Koolhof16106262.003.881/36
Brett Pollard6.2404110.256.472/15
Ian Gason15416315.754.203/271
James Watson15306923.004.602/40
Jim Cole5102525.005.001/11
Jim Hill70041-5.860/41
Luke Ray11099.009.001/9
Richard Cosway5303712.337.403/291

The Tokyo Wombats would like to thank its sponsors...
© Tokyo Wombats Cricket Club